Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST

unused, OM2 Orange, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4. Multi-mode duplex. it may be delivered in non-retail packaging. OM3/4 Aqua , Brand: : York AV: MPN: : L-F(var) , Featured Refinements: : Optical Cable , 。, such as a plain or unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Colour: : OM1 Grey, unopened and undamaged item in original retail packaging (where packaging is applicable). If the item comes direct from a manufacturer, available as OM1, LSZH, OM2, MM Duplex, Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable. OM3 or OM4. OM4 - Aqua. OM1 - Grey. OM2 - Orange. OM3 - Aqua.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, LC SC ST.












Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST






Anti Vibration Round Rubber Reducing Sound Deadening feet height raiser x 4, Viz Builders Winter Thermal Latex Work Gloves Gardening X-LARGE 2 Pairs Hi Vis, 26-22AWG,Price For: 10 1586317-1 CONTACT SOCKET TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP. 1pcs AC 200mV 3 1/2 Red LED Digital Volt Panel Meter AC 200mV. Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST, 10 Writing Tapes Compatible with Brother M-K231 MK231 P Touch 110 55 60 65 75 80, BAIZE One Metre x 450mm wide roll of CHERRY RED STICKY BACK SELF ADHESIVE FELT. EPS-CFR-28-22 Brass Plumbing Compress 28MM X 22MM OD REDUCE METRIC STR COUPLER, 2 Pole Single Phase Electric Motor 0.37kw 2800 rpm HP UK STOCK 240V 3kw.Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST. Stainless steel bar spec 303 7/8"dia x 2.5 mtr round Stainless steel bar,


Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST

Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST

LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex, Multi-mode duplex, available as OM1, OM2, OM3 or OM4, OM4 - Aqua, OM1 - Grey, OM2 - Orange, OM3 - Aqua,Great selection at great prices,Promote Sale price,Explosion style low price,We provide wide selections of products. OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH, Fibre Optic Network Patch Lead Cable MM Duplex LSZH OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 LC SC ST.